MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU11.00 - 12.30
Steven O’ Toole
BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU11.00 - 12.30
Andy Ryan
OPEN MAT11.00 - 12.30
Patrick Wixted
MMA11.00 - 12.30
Andy Ryan


WRESTLING11.00 - 12.30
Bill Mc Cann
Wrestling
LITTLE RYANOS BJJ11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU12.30 - 14.00NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING12.30 - 14.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 LITTLE RYANOS BJJ17.30 - 18.30
Andy Ryan


NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING18.30 - 19.30
Paul Redmond
18.00 - 19.00 NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING18.30 - 19.30
Andy Ryan


MMA19.30 - 21.00
John Donnelly
nogi
MMA18.00 - 19.00
Andy Ryan
MMA18.00 - 19.00
Andy Ryan
BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU18.30 - 20.00
Andy Ryan


OPEN MAT19.00 - 20.30
Andy Ryan
19.00 - 20.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.00 - 20.00
Howard Mannion


BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.30 - 20.30
Andy Ryan
BJJ Fundamentals
BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.00 - 20.00
Robert Brennan


BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.30 - 21.00
Fundamentals
Competition Training
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU11.00 - 12.30
Steven O’ Toole
BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU11.00 - 12.30
Andy Ryan
12.00 - 13.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU12.30 - 14.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU18.30 - 20.00
Andy Ryan
19.00 - 20.00 BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.00 - 20.00
Howard Mannion


BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.30 - 20.30
Andy Ryan
BJJ Fundamentals
BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.00 - 20.00
Robert Brennan


BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU19.30 - 21.00
Fundamentals
Competition Training
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING12.30 - 14.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING18.30 - 19.30
Andy Ryan
nogi
NOGI SUBMISSION GRAPPLING18.30 - 19.30
Paul Redmond
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 MMA11.00 - 12.30
Andy Ryan
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 MMA18.00 - 19.00
Andy Ryan
MMA18.00 - 19.00
Andy Ryan
19.00 - 20.00 MMA19.30 - 21.00
John Donnelly
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 LITTLE RYANOS BJJ11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 LITTLE RYANOS BJJ17.30 - 18.30
Andy Ryan
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 OPEN MAT11.00 - 12.30
Patrick Wixted
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 OPEN MAT19.00 - 20.30
Andy Ryan
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 WRESTLING11.00 - 12.30
Bill Mc Cann
Wrestling
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday